MDC Lab Coats

Alumni

Group 2010

4th row (left to right): J.J. Müller, U. Heinemann, T.A. Dornblut, C. M. Haas
3rd row (left to right): U. Gohlke, D. M. Carter, C. Wang, J. Tischer
2nd row (left to right): U. Lenski, A. Schütz, J. Hanna, H. Peters
1st row (left to right): A. Knespel, A. Feske, B. Cloos

4sth row (left to right):

J.J. Müller, U. Heinemann, T.A. Dornblut, C. M. Haas

3rd row (left to right):

U. Gohlke, D. M. Carter, C. Wang, J. Tischer

2nd row (left to right):

U. Lenski, A. Schütz, J. Hanna, H. Peters

1st row (left to right):

A. Knespel, A. Feske, B. Cloos

Group 2007

2nd row (left to right):
A.Knespel, H. Striegl, Y. Roske, U. Heinemann, C. Quedenau, F. Götz, B. König,
D. Schwefel, J. Tischer, S. Bhattacharya, J. Hanna, D. Kümmel, A. Schütz
1st row (left to right):
B. Cloos, A. Feske, M. Martinelli, K. Böhm, M. Hoeschen, K. Max, A. Atipairin, C. Wang, U. Lenski, S. Chaurasia, F. Skole, C. Voss, J.J. Müller, O. Daumke

2nd row (left to right):

A.Knespel, H. Striegl, Y. Roske, U. Heinemann, C. Quedenau, F. Götz, B. König,
D. Schwefel, J. Tischer, S. Bhattacharya, J. Hanna, D. Kümmel, A. Schütz

1st row (left to right):

B. Cloos, A. Feske, M. Martinelli, K. Böhm, M. Hoeschen, K. Max, A. Atipairin ,

C. Wang, U. Lenski, S. Chaurasia, F. Skole, C. Voss, J.J. Müller, O. Daumke

Group 2005

2nd row (left to right):
A. Feske, A. Atipairin , D. Kümmel, U. Lenski, U. Müller, C. Wang, K. Max
1st row (left to right):
A. Knespel, Y. Roske, S. Bhattacharya, S. Bor, B. Cloos, A. Halavati, J.J. Müller, K. Böhm,
B. König, U. Heinemann

2nd row (left to right):

A. Feske, A. Atipairin , D. Kümmel, U. Lenski, U. Müller, C. Wang, K. Max

1st row (left to right):

A. Knespel, Y. Roske, S. Bhattacharya, S. Bor, B. Cloos, A. Halavati, J.J. Müller, K. Böhm,
B. König, U. Heinemann

Group 2003

Left part (left to right):
A. Feske, J.J. Müller, A. Knespel, K. Fälber, K. Böhm, Y. Roske, S. Bhattacharya
Right part (left to right):
K. Max, U. Heinemann, S. Ayoub , B.A. Manjasetty, A.P. Turnbull, R.K. Lokareddy
In front of the bear (left to right):
A. Halavaty, B. Cloos, D. Khare

Left part (left to right):

A. Feske, J.J. Müller, A. Knespel, K. Fälber, K. Böhm, Y. Roske, S. Bhattacharya

Right part (left to right):

K. Max, U. Heinemann, S. Ayoub , B.A. Manjasetty, A.P. Turnbull, R.K. Lokareddy

In front of the bear (left to right):

A. Halavaty, B. Cloos, D. Khare

Group 2002

2nd row (left to right):
A. Halavaty, E. Werner, K. Max, U. Heinemann, M. Kolbe, G. Tünnemann, D. Khare, A. Feske
1st row (left to right):
A. Knespel, J.J. Müller, R. Bienert, K. Fälber, B. Cloos, Y. Roske, O.J. Gaiser

2nd row (left to right):

A. Halavaty, E. Werner, K. Max, U. Heinemann, M. Kolbe, G. Tünnemann, D. Khare, A. Feske

1st row (left to right):

A. Knespel, J.J. Müller, R. Bienert, K. Fälber, B. Cloos, Y. Roske, O.J. Gaiser

Group 2000

2nd row (left to right):
Y. Muller, Y. Roske, G. Tünnemann, C. Heiring, D. Khare, J.J. Müller, E. Werner, B. Cloos, K. Thiemke, A. Feske, R. Bienert
1st row (left to right):
U. Heinemann H. Delbrück, T. Schwartz, G. Sklenar

2nd row (left to right):

Y. Muller, Y. Roske, G. Tünnemann, C. Heiring, D. Khare, J.J. Müller, E. Werner, B. Cloos,

K. Thiemke, A. Feske, R. Bienert

1st row (left to right):

U. Heinemann H. Delbrück, T. Schwartz, G. Sklenar

Group 1998

3rd row (left to right):
B. Cloos, Y.A. Muller, E. Werner, A. Feske
2nd row (left to right):
H. Delbrück, K. Thiemke, G. Sklenar, J.J. Müller, A. Diehl, R. Bienert, U. Heinemann, G. Tünnemann
C. Heiring, K. Fälber, P. Lauble, C. Haase, A. Knespel
1st row (left to right):
I. Grishkovskaya, Y. Roske, B.A. Manjasetty, O.J. Gaiser, U. Müller

3rd row (left to right):

B. Cloos, Y.A. Muller, E. Werner, A. Feske

2nd row (left to right):

H. Delbrück, K. Thiemke, G. Sklenar, J.J. Müller, A. Diehl, R. Bienert, U. Heinemann, G. Tünnemann

C. Heiring, K. Fälber, P. Lauble, C. Haase, A. Knespel

1st row (left to right):

I. Grishkovskaya, Y. Roske, B.A. Manjasetty, O.J. Gaiser, U. Müller

Group 1997

2nd row (left to right):
O.J. Gaiser, J. Aÿ, Y. Muller, H. Delbrück, J.J. Müller, U. Müller, A. Knespel, A. Feske, U. Heinemann, E. Werner
1st row (left to right):
K. Decanniere, B. Cloos, C. Förster, G. Sklenar, M. Rogowski

2nd row (left to right):

O.J. Gaiser, J. Aÿ, Y. Muller, H. Delbrück, J.J. Müller, U. Müller

, A. Knespel, A. Feske, U. Heinemann, E. Werner

1th row (left to right):

K. Decanniere, B. Cloos, C. Förster, G. Sklenar, M. Rogowski

Group 1996

3rd row (left to right):
A. Knespel, A. Feske, U. Heinemann
2nd row (left to right):
C. Andree, J. Aÿ, A. Hoffmann, H. Delbrück, A. Müller, T. Schwartz, U. Müller
1st row (left to right):
K. Decanniere, O.J. Gaiser, B. Cloos, G. Sklenar, J.J. Müller

3rd row (left to right):

A. Knespel, A. Feske, U. Heinemann

2nd row (left to right):

C. Andree, J. Aÿ, A. Hoffmann, H. Delbrück, A. Müller, T. Schwartz, U. Müller

1th row (left to right):

K. Decanniere, O.J. Gaiser, B. Cloos, G. Sklenar, J.J. Müller